پشتیبانی از مشتری: info@spstore.ir 031-32334000
فارسی
تخفیف استثنایی

مبدل فیبر نوری به اترنت دی-لینک مدل DMC-F02SC

D-Link DMC-F02SC Media Converter

شرکت شبکه پرداز سپاهان
sideblock
ما را در اینستاگرام دنبال کنید
sideblock
sideblock
کانال اطلاعه رسانی شبکه پرداز
sideblock
پشتیبانی


شرکت شبکه پرداز سپاهان
sideblock
ما را در اینستاگرام دنبال کنید
sideblock
sideblock
کانال اطلاعه رسانی شبکه پرداز
sideblock
مبدل فیبر نوری به اترنت دی-لینک مدل DMC-F02SC
مبدل فیبر نوری به اترنت دی-لینک مدل DMC-F02SC
1,320,000 ریال
مدل کالا: D-Link DMC-F02SC Media Converter
موجودی: در انبار
 
مبدل Multi Mode با قابلیت تبدیل 100Base-TX به 100Base-FX SC (برد 2km)

D-Link’s Standalone Media Converters turn an Ethernet connection into fiber, allowing for
ultra-fast long distance connections. Installation of a Standalone Media Converter is simple,
and allows you to tap into fiber speeds with ease. Instead of requiring an investment in an
entire chassis, the standalone series is able to provide the same high-quality conversion on a
unit-by-unit basis. The standalone nature of these means that you can use save space and cut
costs while still extending your network over long distances up to 60 km on a fiber-optic line.
In addition to all models supporting 10/100 Mbps Half/Full-duplex, the DMC-G01LC also allows
for 1000 Mbps Full-Duplexing, letting you truly maximize your network’s potential.

Extend Your Network

Fiber-optic speeds are critical to success, but twisted-pair cabling can only go so far. Using
D-Link’s converters you can change a twisted-pair Fast Ethernet connection into a Multi-mode
or multi-mode fiber connection that can go much farther. Converters for distances of anywhere
from 2 km to 60 km allow you to optimize your selection.

Small Size

Tiny footprint allows you to keep space free for
other networking devices
Deploy it wherever you need without occupying
an entire rack slot

High Performance

Cut-Through traffic forwarding
Low latency

Variety

The DMC-G01LC allows for Gigabit speeds and a
wide array of SFP modules
Fiber distance options vary from 2 km to 60 km
for maximum flexibility

Standalone Convenience

Control costs by buying only the equipment
your organization needs
Expand capacity at your own pace

Powerful Ports

Auto MDI/MDIX
Auto-Negotiation
Half-Duplex and Full-Duplex at 10/100 Mbps,
Full-Duplex at 1000Mbps

نوشتن نظر

نام شما:


نظر شما: توجه: HTML ترجمه نمی شود!

رتبه: بد           خوب

کد امنیتی را در کادر زیر وارد نمایید:




تمامي كالاها و خدمات اين فروشگاه، حسب مورد داراي مجوزهاي لازم از مراجع مربوطه مي‌باشند و فعاليت‌هاي اين سايت تابع قوانين و مقررات جمهوري اسلامي ايران است