پشتیبانی از مشتری: info@spstore.ir 031-32334000
فارسی
تخفیف استثنایی

مبدل فیبر نوری به اترنت دی-لینک مدل DMC-700SC

D-Link DMC-700SC Media Converter

شرکت شبکه پرداز سپاهان
sideblock
ما را در اینستاگرام دنبال کنید
sideblock
sideblock
کانال اطلاعه رسانی شبکه پرداز
sideblock
پشتیبانی


شرکت شبکه پرداز سپاهان
sideblock
ما را در اینستاگرام دنبال کنید
sideblock
sideblock
کانال اطلاعه رسانی شبکه پرداز
sideblock
مبدل فیبر نوری به اترنت دی-لینک مدل DMC-700SC
مبدل فیبر نوری به اترنت دی-لینک مدل DMC-700SC
SOLD OUT
4,830,000 ریال
مدل کالا: D-Link DMC-700SC Media Converter
موجودی: 2 تا 3 روز آینده
 
The DMC-700SC by D-Link® is a media converter designed to connect 1000BASE-SX fiber to 1000Base-T copper media or vice versa. Based on the IEEE 802.3ab and 802.3z standards, the DMC-700SC is designed for use with multi-mode fiber cable utilising the SC-Type connector. The DMC-700SC supports shortwave (SX) laser specifications at a full wire-speed forwarding rate. Other features of this module include the ability to be used as a standalone device (no chassis required), Auto MDI/MDI-X for TX port, Auto negotiation of duplex mode on TX port, and front panel status LEDs. The DMC-700SC will transmit at extended fiber optic distances utilising multimode fiber up to 550 meters
 

Standards

  • IEEE 802.3ab 1000BASE-TX
  • IEEE 802.3z 1000BASE-SX

Duplex Mode    

  • Full Duplex Mode

LED Indicators    

  • PWR, LNK/ACT

Cable

  • 1000BASE-T: 4 pair Cat. 5, EIA/TIA-568 100-ohm twisted-pair (STP), up to 100m
  • 1000BASE-SX:
    • 62.5/125µm multi-mode fiber optic cable, up to 550m

Physical & Enviornmental

Dimensions (D x W x H)    

  • 4.8” x 3.5” x 1” (120.7mm x 88.9mm x 25.4mm)

Weight    

  • 0.7 lbs (0.3 kg)

Power    

  • External power adapter 7.5V 1.5A

Media Interface    

  • RJ-45
  • SC

EMI Compatiblity    

  • FCC Class A
  • VCCI Class A
  • CE Certification, Class A

Operating Temperature   

  • 32°F to 104°F (0°C to 40°C)
  • Storage: -13°F to 158°F (-25°C to 70°C)

Storage Temperature 

  • -13°F to 158°F (-25°C to 70°C)

Humidity    

  • 10% ~ 90% Non-condensing

Power Consumption    

  • 5.5 Watts (maximum)

Warranty    

  • 2-Year limited Warranty1

Ordering Information

DMC-700SC    

  • 1000BASE-SX Multimode Fiber to 1000BASE-T Converter

 

نوشتن نظر

نام شما:


نظر شما: توجه: HTML ترجمه نمی شود!

رتبه: بد           خوب

کد امنیتی را در کادر زیر وارد نمایید:




تمامي كالاها و خدمات اين فروشگاه، حسب مورد داراي مجوزهاي لازم از مراجع مربوطه مي‌باشند و فعاليت‌هاي اين سايت تابع قوانين و مقررات جمهوري اسلامي ايران است